Conjugaziun: ertragen, vertragen / vartégr
|
Prescheñt |
|
Imperfect |
|||||
|
ev |
vartesch |
|
|
ev |
vartegva |
|
|
|
te |
varteschas |
|
|
te |
vartegvas |
|
|
|
el/ella |
vartescha |
|
|
el/ella |
vartegva |
|
|
|
nogs |
varteschan |
|
|
nogs |
vartegvan |
|
|
|
vogs |
vartegs |
|
|
vogs |
vartegvas |
|
|
|
els/ellas |
varteschan |
|
|
els/ellas |
vartegvan |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
|
Perfect |
|
Plusquamperfect |
|||||
|
ev |
d’è |
varti |
|
ev |
vegva |
varti |
|
|
te |
es |
varti |
|
te |
vegvas |
varti |
|
|
el/ella |
ò |
varti |
|
el/ella |
vegva |
varti |
|
|
nogs |
an |
varti |
|
nogs |
vegvan |
varti |
|
|
vogs |
vegs |
varti |
|
vogs |
vegvas |
varti |
|
|
els/ellas |
an |
varti |
|
els/ellas |
vegvan |
varti |
|
|
|
|||||||
|
Futur |
|
Futur anteriogr |
|||||
|
ev |
vartiro |
|
|
ev |
varo |
varti |
|
|
te |
vartirossas |
|
|
te |
varossas |
varti |
|
|
el/ella |
vartiro |
|
|
el/ella |
varo |
varti |
|
|
nogs |
vartiron |
|
|
nogs |
varon |
varti |
|
|
vogs |
vartirossas |
|
|
vogs |
varossas |
varti |
|
|
els/ellas |
vartiron |
|
|
els/ellas |
varon |
varti |
|
|
Prescheñt |
|
Imperfect |
||||
|
ch’ev |
vartescha |
|
|
ch’ev |
vartess |
|
|
cha te |
varteschas |
|
|
cha te |
vartessas |
|
|
ch’el/ella |
vartescha |
|
|
ch’el/ella |
vartess |
|
|
cha nogs |
varteschan |
|
|
cha nogs |
vartessan |
|
|
cha vogs |
varteschas |
|
|
cha vogs |
vartessas |
|
|
ch’els/ellas |
varteschan |
|
|
ch’els/ellas |
vartessan |
|
|
|
||||||
|
Perfect |
|
Plusquamperfect |
||||
|
ch’ev |
vaża |
varti |
|
ch’ev |
vess |
varti |
|
cha te |
vażas |
varti |
|
cha te |
vessas |
varti |
|
ch’el/ella |
vaża |
varti |
|
ch’el/ella |
vess |
varti |
|
cha nogs |
vażan |
varti |
|
cha nogs |
vessan |
varti |
|
cha vogs |
vażas |
varti |
|
cha vogs |
vessas |
varti |
|
ch’els/ellas |
vażan |
varti |
|
ch’els/ellas |
vessan |
varti |
|
Prescheñt |
|
Passo |
|||
|
ev |
vartess |
|
ev |
vess |
varti |
|
te |
vartessas |
|
te |
vessas |
varti |
|
el/ella |
vartess |
|
el/ella |
vess |
varti |
|
nogs |
vartessan |
|
nogs |
vessan |
varti |
|
vogs |
vartessas |
|
vogs |
vessas |
varti |
|
els/ellas |
vartessan |
|
els/ellas |
vessan |
varti |
|
affirmativ |
|
negativ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vartescha! |
|
Bech |
vartégr! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varteschans! |
|
|
|
|
Vartè! |
|
Bech |
vartè! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
affirmativ |
|
negativ |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vogs (singular) |
vartegs |
|
Vogs (singular) |
nu |
vartegs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vogs (plural) |
vartegs |
|
Vogs (singular) |
nu |
vartegs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|